Description
Active Ingredients
Each Tablet: Ibuprofen 200 mg (NSAID [Nonsteroidal Anti-Inflammatory Drug]); Phenylephrine HCl 10 mg
Purpose
Pain Reliever/Fever reducer, Nasal Decongestant
User name : | |
Email : | |
Password : | |
Confirm Password : | |
Already Registered ! Click Here to login. |
User name : | |
Password : |
Each Tablet: Ibuprofen 200 mg (NSAID [Nonsteroidal Anti-Inflammatory Drug]); Phenylephrine HCl 10 mg
Pain Reliever/Fever reducer, Nasal Decongestant
Weight | 0.06 lbs |
---|---|
Dimensions | 6 × 6 × 6 in |
Reviews
There are no reviews yet.