Description
Active Ingredients
In Each 20 mL: Acetaminophen USP 650 mg; Diphenhydramine HCl USP 25 mg; Phenylephrine HCl USP 10 mg
Purpose
Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, Antihistamine, Cough Suppressant, Nasal Decongestant
User name : | |
Email : | |
Password : | |
Confirm Password : | |
Already Registered ! Click Here to login. |
User name : | |
Password : |
In Each 20 mL: Acetaminophen USP 650 mg; Diphenhydramine HCl USP 25 mg; Phenylephrine HCl USP 10 mg
Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, Antihistamine, Cough Suppressant, Nasal Decongestant
Weight | 0.37 lbs |
---|---|
Dimensions | 6 × 6 × 6 in |
Reviews
There are no reviews yet.